February

  
20 | Tuesday
Closed for Private Event at 3 p.m.

Closed for Private Event at 3 p.m.

3:00 pm

All Ages

21 | Wednesday
Closed for Private Event at 3 p.m.

Closed for Private Event at 3 p.m.

3:00 pm

All Ages

22 | Thursday
Beatles vs. Stones - A Musical Showdown

Beatles vs. Stones - A Musical Showdown

8:00 pm

All Ages

23 | Friday
Melvin Seals with the China Cats

Melvin Seals with the China Cats

David Gans

8:00 pm

All Ages

24 | Saturday
Noah Gundersen

Noah Gundersen

Aaron Gillespie

9:00 pm

All Ages

25 | Sunday
Shovels & Rope

Shovels & Rope

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sold Out

26 | Monday
Open Mic Night with Austin DeLone

Open Mic Night with Austin DeLone

7:00 pm

All Ages

Free

27 | Tuesday
Closed for Private Event at 3 p.m.

Closed for Private Event at 3 p.m.

3:00 pm

All Ages

28 | Wednesday
   

March

    
1 | Thursday
Jerry Joseph and The Jackmormons

Jerry Joseph and The Jackmormons

Wilderado

8:00 pm

All Ages

2 | Friday
Prezident Brown with The Reggae Angels

Prezident Brown with The Reggae Angels

9:00 pm

All Ages

3 | Saturday
Closed for Private Event at 3 p.m.

Closed for Private Event at 3 p.m.

3:00 pm

All Ages

4 | Sunday
FREE Brunch Show with The Plage Boys

FREE Brunch Show with The Plage Boys

11:00 am

All Ages

Free

5 | Monday
Gaby Moreno

Grammy award winning Guatemalan singer/songwriter/musician

Gaby Moreno

Rosby

8:00 pm

All Ages

6 | Tuesday
Closed for Private Event at 3 p.m.

Closed for Private Event at 3 p.m.

3:00 pm

All Ages

7 | Wednesday
Closed for Private Event at 3 p.m.

Closed for Private Event at 3 p.m.

3:00 pm

All Ages

8 | Thursday
The Nth Power w/ Special Guests

The Nth Power w/ Special Guests

The Crooked Stuff

8:00 pm

All Ages

9 | Friday
10 | Saturday
The Travelin' McCourys

The Travelin' McCourys

Rainbow Girls

8:00 pm

All Ages

11 | Sunday
12 | Monday
Crossroads Music School Free Concert

Crossroads Music School Free Concert

5:30 pm

All Ages

Free

13 | Tuesday
Donavon Frankenreiter

Donavon Frankenreiter

Matt Grundy

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sold Out

14 | Wednesday
Kanekoa - Ukulele Powered Hawaiian Reggae Folk Rock

Kanekoa - Ukulele Powered Hawaiian Reggae Folk Rock

8:30 pm

All Ages

15 | Thursday
Painted Mandolin and Achilles Wheel

An upbeat and energetic show that explores the acoustic side of Jerry Garcia

Painted Mandolin and Achilles Wheel

8:00 pm

All Ages

16 | Friday
17 | Saturday
18 | Sunday
FREE Show with Roger McNamee of Moonalice (solo)

FREE Show with Roger McNamee of Moonalice (solo)

12:00 pm

All Ages

No tickets required

Rainy Eyes, Phoebe Hunt & Paper Wings

Rainy Eyes, Phoebe Hunt & Paper Wings

7:30 pm

All Ages

19 | Monday
Crossroads Music School Free Concert

Crossroads Music School Free Concert

5:30 pm

All Ages

Free

20 | Tuesday
Closed for Private Event at 3 p.m.

Closed for Private Event at 3 p.m.

3:00 pm

All Ages

21 | Wednesday
Closed for Private Event at 3 p.m.

Closed for Private Event at 3 p.m.

3:00 pm

All Ages

22 | Thursday
Della Mae

Grammy Nominated Americana Band

Della Mae

8:00 pm

All Ages

23 | Friday
Mason Jennings

Mason Jennings

Sarah Summer

9:00 pm

21 and Over

24 | Saturday
25 | Sunday
Crossroads Music School Free Concert

Crossroads Music School Free Concert

10:00 am

All Ages

Free

26 | Monday
Crossroads Music School Free Concert

Crossroads Music School Free Concert

5:30 pm

All Ages

Free

27 | Tuesday
Green Leaf Rustlers

(((folkYEAH!))) Presents

Green Leaf Rustlers

8:00 pm

21 and Over

28 | Wednesday
Green Leaf Rustlers

(((folkYEAH!))) Presents

Green Leaf Rustlers

8:00 pm

21 and Over

29 | Thursday
Green Leaf Rustlers

(((folkYEAH!))) Presents

Green Leaf Rustlers

8:00 pm

21 and Over

30 | Friday
Petty Theft - Tom Petty Tribute

Petty Theft - Tom Petty Tribute

9:00 pm

21 and Over

31 | Saturday
Petty Theft - Tom Petty Tribute

Petty Theft - Tom Petty Tribute

9:00 pm

21 and Over

April

1 | Sunday
2 | Monday
MY AMP Student Showcase

MY AMP Student Showcase

5:00 pm

All Ages

3 | Tuesday
4 | Wednesday
5 | Thursday
6 | Friday
House Of Floyd

House Of Floyd

9:00 pm

All Ages

7 | Saturday
Wonder Bread 5

Wonder Bread 5

9:00 pm

21 and Over

8 | Sunday
FREE Brunch Show with The Plage Boys

FREE Brunch Show with The Plage Boys

11:00 am

All Ages

Free

9 | Monday
10 | Tuesday
11 | Wednesday
12 | Thursday
The Jerry Douglas Trio

The Jerry Douglas Trio

8:00 pm

All Ages

13 | Friday
Don Carlos

Jamaican Reggae Legend

Don Carlos

Simple Creation

9:00 pm

21 and Over

14 | Saturday
Tainted Love - The Best of the 80’s Live!

Tainted Love - The Best of the 80’s Live!

9:00 pm

21 and Over

15 | Sunday
Nils Lofgren - Solo Acoustic

Nils Lofgren - Solo Acoustic

8:00 pm

21 and Over

16 | Monday
17 | Tuesday
18 | Wednesday
19 | Thursday
20 | Friday
Soul Ska's tribute to 2Tone Records with special guest DJ Adam 12

4/20 Celebration

Soul Ska's tribute to 2Tone Records with special guest DJ Adam 12

9:00 pm

21 and Over

21 | Saturday
22 | Sunday
FREE Show with Roger McNamee of Moonalice (solo)

FREE Show with Roger McNamee of Moonalice (solo)

12:00 pm

All Ages

No tickets required

23 | Monday
24 | Tuesday
Jesse Colin Young  (Seated Show)

Jesse Colin Young (Seated Show)

8:00 pm

21 and Over

25 | Wednesday
26 | Thursday
27 | Friday
28 | Saturday
29 | Sunday
30 | Monday
Roots of Creation Grateful Dub 2018 Tour

Roots of Creation Grateful Dub 2018 Tour

8:00 pm

All Ages

     

May

  
1 | Tuesday
2 | Wednesday
3 | Thursday
4 | Friday
5 | Saturday
6 | Sunday
7 | Monday
8 | Tuesday
9 | Wednesday
10 | Thursday
Sallie Ford

Sallie Ford

Mike Coykendall

8:00 pm

All Ages

11 | Friday
Tainted Love - The Best of the 80’s Live!

Tainted Love - The Best of the 80’s Live!

9:00 pm

21 and Over

12 | Saturday
13 | Sunday
14 | Monday
15 | Tuesday
16 | Wednesday
17 | Thursday
18 | Friday
19 | Saturday
20 | Sunday
21 | Monday
22 | Tuesday
23 | Wednesday
24 | Thursday
25 | Friday
26 | Saturday
27 | Sunday
28 | Monday
29 | Tuesday
30 | Wednesday
31 | Thursday
Eric Lindell

Eric Lindell

8:00 pm

All Ages