March

  
Tue 3/03
Wed 3/04

Heartless Bastards

Lee Gallagher and the Hallelujah

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Thu 3/05
Fri 3/06

Grammy Award Winning Rebirth Brass Band (Early Show)

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Sat 3/07

KC Turner & Sweetwater Music Hall Present

Megan Slankard

Matt Jaffe & The Distractions

Caroline Sky

8:30 pm

Sun 3/08
Mon 3/09
Tue 3/10
Wed 3/11

Crossroads Music School Free Concert

5:30 pm

Free

Thu 3/12

Billy Joe Shaver

The Easy Leaves (duo)

8:00 pm

Fri 3/13
Sat 3/14

Howlin Rain

The Blank Tapes

The Shelters

9:00 pm

Sun 3/15

MY AMP Student Showcase

2:00 pm

Mon 3/16

Open Mic Night with Austin DeLone

7:30 pm

Free

Tue 3/17
Wed 3/18

Crossroads Music School Free Concert

5:30 pm

Free

Thu 3/19
Fri 3/20

Vinyl

9:00 pm

Sat 3/21

Crossroads Music School Free Concert

10:00 am

Free

The English Beat

Rusty Zinn

9:00 pm

Sun 3/22

Savoy Family Cajun Band

8:00 pm

Mon 3/23

Open Mic Night with Austin DeLone

7:30 pm

Free

Tue 3/24
Wed 3/25

Pert Near Sandstone

The Painted Horses

8:00 pm

Thu 3/26

T Sisters

The Lady Crooners

8:00 pm

Fri 3/27
Sat 3/28
Sun 3/29

JD Souther

8:00 pm

Mon 3/30

Open Mic Night with Austin DeLone

7:30 pm

Free

Tue 3/31
    

April

   
Wed 4/01

Bayside Jazz with Dan Hicks

8:00 pm

Thu 4/02
Fri 4/03
Sat 4/04

Wonder Bread 5

9:00 pm

Sun 4/05
Mon 4/06
Tue 4/07
Wed 4/08

This Old Earthquake and Go By Ocean

8:00 pm

Thu 4/09

Jackie Greene: 6-Day Pass

7:59 pm

Jackie Greene Acoustic Duo

8:00 pm

Fri 4/10

Jackie Greene Acoustic Duo

9:00 pm

Sat 4/11

Jackie Greene Acoustic Duo

9:00 pm

Sold Out

Sun 4/12

Jackie Greene Unplugged (Full Band)

8:00 pm

Mon 4/13
Tue 4/14
Wed 4/15

Jackie Greene Plugged In & Turned Up (Full Band)

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Thu 4/16
Fri 4/17

Keller Williams

9:00 pm

Sat 4/18

Sean Hayes

Genevieve

9:00 pm

Sun 4/19

420 Celebration with Reggae Star

Warrior King

8:00 pm

Mon 4/20
Tue 4/21
Wed 4/22
Thu 4/23
Fri 4/24
Sat 4/25
Sun 4/26
Mon 4/27
Tue 4/28
Wed 4/29
Thu 4/30

John Nemeth

8:00 pm

  

May

     
Fri 5/01
Sat 5/02
Sun 5/03
Mon 5/04
Tue 5/05
Wed 5/06
Thu 5/07
Fri 5/08

David Bromberg Quintet

9:00 pm

Sat 5/09

Gurrumul

9:00 pm

Sun 5/10
Mon 5/11
Tue 5/12
Wed 5/13
Thu 5/14
Fri 5/15
Sat 5/16
Sun 5/17
Mon 5/18
Tue 5/19
Wed 5/20

Trevor Hall

8:00 pm