July

     
Fri 7/11
Sat 7/12

Brunch is served 9 a.m.-2:30 p.m. Free live music 11-2!

Live Music Brunch with Seriously Twisted Mojo

11:00 am

Free

Special Event - Invitation Only

3:00 pm

Sun 7/13

Brunch is served 9 a.m.-2:30 p.m. Free live music 11-2!

Live Music Brunch with Sioux City Kid

11:00 am

Free

Final

World Cup Soccer On The Big Screen

11:30 am

Free

Mon 7/14

Open Mic Night with Austin DeLone

8:00 pm

Free

Tue 7/15

Free Show with The Loyal Scam and Jon Guton

8:00 pm

Free

Wed 7/16
Thu 7/17

Mingo Fishtrap

8:00 pm

Fri 7/18

Pato Banton

DJ Jacques

9:00 pm

Sat 7/19

Brunch is served 9 a.m.-2:30 p.m. Free live music 11-2!

Live Music Brunch with Tell River

11:00 am

Free

Sun 7/20

Brunch is served 9 a.m.-2:30 p.m. Free live music 11-2!

Live Music Brunch with El Cajon

11:00 am

Free

(((folkYEAH!))) Presents

Pegi Young & The Survivors

Lauren Shera

8:00 pm

Mon 7/21

Open Mic Night with Austin DeLone

8:00 pm

Free

Tue 7/22
Wed 7/23

Insects vs Robots

8:00 pm

Thu 7/24
Fri 7/25

Don Carlos

IrieFuse

9:00 pm

Sat 7/26

Brunch is served 9 a.m.-2:30 p.m. Free live music 11-2!

Live Music Brunch with Jacob Green

11:00 am

Free

Sun 7/27

Brunch is served 9 a.m.-2:30 p.m. Free live music 11-2!

Live Music Brunch with Dizzy Bats & Jacob Green

11:00 am

Free

Mon 7/28

Open Mic Night with Austin DeLone

8:00 pm

Free

Tue 7/29

Free Show with SLUG - Stealing Your Face Since Y2K

8:00 pm

Free

Wed 7/30

Meghan Linsey

8:00 pm

Thu 7/31

Blackalicious

8:00 pm

  

August

     
Fri 8/01

Pimps of Joytime

The Droptones

9:00 pm

Sat 8/02

Brunch is served 9 a.m.-2:30 p.m. Free live music 11-2!

Live Music Brunch with Karmen Kimball & Alex Lasner

11:00 am

Free

Sun 8/03

Brunch is served 9 a.m.-2:30 p.m. Free live music 11-2!

Live Music Brunch with Christine Donaldson

11:00 am

Free

FREE SHOW with Scary Little Friends

6:00 pm

Free

Mon 8/04
Tue 8/05
Wed 8/06

Imperial Messenger Service

8:00 pm

Thu 8/07
Fri 8/08

Todd Snider with Great American Taxi

9:00 pm

Sat 8/09

Todd Snider with Great American Taxi

9:00 pm

Sun 8/10
Mon 8/11
Tue 8/12

Nicole Atkins

8:00 pm

Wed 8/13
Thu 8/14

Israel Vibrations

8:00 pm

Fri 8/15

The Unauthorized Rolling Stones

9:00 pm

Sat 8/16

The 85's

9:00 pm

Sun 8/17

Eric Lindell & Co.

8:00 pm

Mon 8/18
Tue 8/19
Wed 8/20

Steep Canyon Rangers

8:00 pm

Thu 8/21
Fri 8/22

Mustache Harbor

9:00 pm

Sat 8/23

Vinyl

9:00 pm

Sun 8/24

Dickey Betts & Great Southern

8:00 pm

Mon 8/25
Tue 8/26
Wed 8/27
Thu 8/28

Zigaboo Modeliste

8:00 pm

Fri 8/29

Michael Rose

Etana

9:00 pm

Sat 8/30

Tainted Love

9:00 pm

Sun 8/31
      

September

 
Mon 9/01
Tue 9/02
Wed 9/03

Sandi Thom

8:00 pm

Thu 9/04
Fri 9/05
Sat 9/06
Sun 9/07
Mon 9/08
Tue 9/09
Wed 9/10
Thu 9/11
Fri 9/12
Sat 9/13
Sun 9/14
Mon 9/15
Tue 9/16
Wed 9/17
Thu 9/18
Fri 9/19
Sat 9/20
Sun 9/21
Mon 9/22
Tue 9/23
Wed 9/24
Thu 9/25
Fri 9/26
Sat 9/27
Sun 9/28
Mon 9/29
Tue 9/30
    

October

   
Wed 10/01
Thu 10/02
Fri 10/03
Sat 10/04
Sun 10/05
Mon 10/06
Tue 10/07
Wed 10/08